1 Watt 5% Metal Oxide Resistors Various Ohms

Item Image
Item location: Hooksett, New Hampshire US
$5.00 USD
+ $2.99 shipping

Product Details

Description:
4 200 ohm. 4 1.0K ohm. 1 100 ohm. 5 68 ohm.
Condition:
New – Open box
Brand:
Generic

Seller Details

Seller:
serviceguy61
Seller Rating:
1045 (100%)
Ships to:
United States, Canada, United Kingdom, + 97 more...
Shipping Options:
USPS Priority Mail
Returns Accepted:
No

Additional Product Information

1 Watt 5% Metal Oxide Resistors are all new old stock.

The ohms and quantity in each package varies and is shown below. .

5             91 ohm.

5             82 ohm.

5             75 ohm.

5             68 ohm.

1             100 ohm.

4             1.0K ohm.

4             200 ohm.

5             62 ohm.

Best Priced Similar Items

Cisco 30-1301-04 GLC-SX-MM 850NM 1000B-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco 30-1301-04 GLC-SX-MM 850NM 1000B-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

$4.90 USD
Free shipping
NEW Lot of 4 Finisar 2GB 850nm 500m SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver FTRJ8519P2BNL

NEW Lot of 4 Finisar 2GB 850nm 500m SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver FTRJ8519P2BNL

$14.99 USD
Free shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Transceiver Module RJ-45

NEW SEALED CISCO SFP GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Transceiver Module RJ-45

$17.88 USD
Free shipping
Dell 10GBBase Long Range XFP Optical Transceiver  DY822

Dell 10GBBase Long Range XFP Optical Transceiver DY822

$19.99 USD
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m - 01478  1 Year

Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m - 01478 1 Year

$44.99 $35.99 USD
Free shipping
Cisco  GLC-FE-100LX-RGD - 100BASE-LX 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1 Year Warranty

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD - 100BASE-LX 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1 Year Warranty

$51.99 $41.59 USD
Free shipping
Brocade, 57-1000013-01, 4GB SW SFP Transceiver Module, LOT OF 44 *RH010920

Brocade, 57-1000013-01, 4GB SW SFP Transceiver Module, LOT OF 44 *RH010920

$49.99 USD
Free shipping
Factory sealed CISCO SFP-GE-T Genuine 1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver module

Factory sealed CISCO SFP-GE-T Genuine 1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper Transceiver module

$49.99 USD
$25.00 shipping
NEW CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE *DHL / FedEx SHIPPING

NEW CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE *DHL / FedEx SHIPPING

$50.00 USD
Free shipping
 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC New sealed

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC New sealed

$55.00 USD
Free shipping
Lot of 8 McAfee MT9103B 1000BASE-T SFP, ITV-2KTG-NA-100

Lot of 8 McAfee MT9103B 1000BASE-T SFP, ITV-2KTG-NA-100

$64.99 USD
$4.99 shipping
*Lot of 100* HP A7446B StorageWorks 4 Gb Short Wave SFP Transceiver *New*

*Lot of 100* HP A7446B StorageWorks 4 Gb Short Wave SFP Transceiver *New*

$75.00 USD
Original CISCO GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX 40KM SFP SAME DAY SHIPPING!!!

Original CISCO GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX 40KM SFP SAME DAY SHIPPING!!!

$79.99 USD
Free shipping
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module New Factory Sealed

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module New Factory Sealed

$84.72 USD
$13.03 shipping
ERICSONS  SFP RDH 102 65/25  Optical Transceiver 10G BASE  NEW  Factory Sealed

ERICSONS SFP RDH 102 65/25 Optical Transceiver 10G BASE NEW Factory Sealed

$100.99 USD
Free shipping
SET of 8 Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module 4 NEW and 4 Open box Plus 4 Avago As Gift

SET of 8 Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module 4 NEW and 4 Open box Plus 4 Avago As Gift

$230.00 USD
Free shipping
Lot 10 Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8Gbps Fibre LW SFP+ Module New Sealed

Lot 10 Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8Gbps Fibre LW SFP+ Module New Sealed

$239.99 USD
Free shipping
Cisco  Original SFP-10G-LR V02 New Sealed

Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR V02 New Sealed

$245.00 USD
Free shipping
Lot of 51 Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Modules 30-1410-02

Lot of 51 Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Modules 30-1410-02

$510.00 USD
$10.00 shipping
Cisco Sfp-10g-sr SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Sfp-10g-sr SFP Transceiver Module

$625.00 USD