1/4 Watt 1% Metal Film Resistors Various Ohms

Item Image
Item location: Hooksett, New Hampshire US
$5.00 USD
+ $2.99 shipping

Product Details

Description:
5 42.2 ohm. 5 48.7 ohm. 3 52.3 ohm. 4 57.6 ohm.
Condition:
New – Open box
Brand:
Generic

Seller Details

Seller:
serviceguy61
Seller Rating:
1045 (100%)
Ships to:
United States, Canada, United Kingdom, + 97 more...
Shipping Options:
USPS Priority Mail
Returns Accepted:
No

Additional Product Information

1/4 Watt 1% Metal Film Resistors are all new old stock.

The ohms and quantity in each package varies and is shown below. .

8             54.9 ohm.

5             56.2 ohm.

5             53.6 ohm.

4             57.6 ohm.

3             52.3 ohm.

5             48.7 ohm.

5             42.2 ohm.

5             45.3 ohm.

Best Priced Similar Items

Axiom FTLF8528P2BC-AX 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver BNIB LOT OF 6

Axiom FTLF8528P2BC-AX 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver BNIB LOT OF 6

$18.00 USD
Dell 10GBBase Long Range XFP Optical Transceiver  DY822

Dell 10GBBase Long Range XFP Optical Transceiver DY822

$19.99 USD
NEW Cisco Original SFP-GE-T EXT 1000BASE-T Transceiver 30-1421-01 Made  USA

NEW Cisco Original SFP-GE-T EXT 1000BASE-T Transceiver 30-1421-01 Made USA

$19.99 USD
HP 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm 10Gb SR SFP+

HP 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm 10Gb SR SFP+

$23.00 USD
Free shipping
LOT OF 24 NEW HP 4G SW SFP TRANSCEIVER A7446B AFBR-57R6AEZ-HP A7446-63002 MODULE

LOT OF 24 NEW HP 4G SW SFP TRANSCEIVER A7446B AFBR-57R6AEZ-HP A7446-63002 MODULE

$30.00 USD
Free shipping
NEW CISCO ONS-SE-155-1510 10-1999-02 OC3/STM1 CWDM 1510 SFP Transceiver Module

NEW CISCO ONS-SE-155-1510 10-1999-02 OC3/STM1 CWDM 1510 SFP Transceiver Module

$31.12 USD
Free shipping
New LOT OF 5  HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A Free Shipping GREAT BUY!!! ;)

New LOT OF 5 HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A Free Shipping GREAT BUY!!! ;)

$34.97 USD
Free shipping
LOT OF 4 NEW COMNET PARTS (2) SFP-14A (2) SFP-14B

LOT OF 4 NEW COMNET PARTS (2) SFP-14A (2) SFP-14B

$39.99 USD
$10.00 shipping
lot of 10 AJ718A AJ718-63001 468508-002 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver - NEW!!

lot of 10 AJ718A AJ718-63001 468508-002 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver - NEW!!

$59.95 USD
$9.95 shipping
Lot of 2 New Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM GBIC Transceiver Modules

Lot of 2 New Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM GBIC Transceiver Modules

$69.95 USD
Free shipping
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module New Factory Sealed

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module New Factory Sealed

$84.72 USD
$13.03 shipping
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A ( LOT OF 7 )

HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A ( LOT OF 7 )

$90.00 USD
$10.00 shipping
x21 ADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC 0061705805-02 Multirate Singlemode Transceiver SFP

x21 ADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC 0061705805-02 Multirate Singlemode Transceiver SFP

$149.95 USD
$25.00 shipping
New Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

New Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

$179.99 USD
Free shipping
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A ( LOT OF 10 )

HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A ( LOT OF 10 )

$199.00 USD
$49.00 shipping
Lot 10 Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8Gbps Fibre LW SFP+ Module New Sealed

Lot 10 Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8Gbps Fibre LW SFP+ Module New Sealed

$239.99 USD
Free shipping
RDH-102-44-1 ERICSSON SFP TRANSCEIVER "Lot of 129"

RDH-102-44-1 ERICSSON SFP TRANSCEIVER "Lot of 129"

$250.00 USD
$20.00 shipping
(Lot of 20) ARISTA XVR-00005-02 - SFP-1G-SX 850nm Short Haul SFP Transceivers

(Lot of 20) ARISTA XVR-00005-02 - SFP-1G-SX 850nm Short Haul SFP Transceivers

$399.00 USD
Lot of 34 IBM 49Y8578 Options 10Gbe SW SFP Transceiver

Lot of 34 IBM 49Y8578 Options 10Gbe SW SFP Transceiver

$500.00 USD
Free shipping
Brocade XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 5100 Switch Pod 8-Port Upgrade License w/ 8x 8Gbps SFP

Brocade XBR-MIDRPOD8-01 5100 Switch Pod 8-Port Upgrade License w/ 8x 8Gbps SFP

$949.99 USD
Free shipping